HomeApply & RegisterAcademicsStudent ServicesCampus LifeAbout SRSUAdministrationAlumniLearning Network
< Previous Week 3/17/2019 - 4/6/2019 Next Week >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Sunday
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 17 
 
   
 18  2019 Spring Break

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Circuit Training

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 19  2019 Spring Break

9:00 am -10:00 am : Yoga Class

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Total Body Fitness

5:00 pm -8:00 pm : Lady Bucks Softball vs. Anthony High School

5:30 pm -6:30 pm : Pilates Class

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Block and Bridle Pre-Vet Club Meeting

 
 20  2019 Spring Break

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Circuit Training

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : TSTA Club Meeting

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 21  2019 Spring Break

9:00 am -10:00 am : Yoga Class

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Total Body Fitness

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Yoga Class

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

9:30 pm -11:00 pm : Collision on Campus Event

 
 22  2019 Spring Break

8:00 am -8:00 pm : Lady Lobo Softball vs. UT-Tyler (HOME)

6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. University of Mary Hardin- Baylor (AWAY)

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

 
 23  2019 Spring Break

8:00 am -8:00 pm : Lady Lobo Softball vs. UT-Tyler (HOME)

1:00 pm -3:00 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. University of Mary Hardin- Baylor (AWAY)

2:30 pm -4:30 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. University of Mary Hardin- Baylor (AWAY)

 
 24  2019 Spring Break

12:00 pm -2:00 pm : Men's Tennis vs. U.T.P.B. (AWAY MATCH)

 
 25  12:00 pm -2:00 pm : Men's Tennis vs. University of the Southwest (HOME)

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Circuit Training

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 26  9:00 am -10:00 am : Yoga Class

12:00 pm -2:00 pm : Men's Tennis vs. University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire (AWAY)

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Total Body Fitness

5:30 pm -6:30 pm : Pilates Class

 
 27  12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Circuit Training

2:00 pm -4:00 pm : Customer Service 3-Part Series Class

5:30 pm -6:45 pm : SGA Meetings

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : TSTA Club Meeting

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 28  9:00 am -10:00 am : Yoga Class

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Total Body Fitness

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Yoga Class

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 29  10:00 am -12:00 pm : STEM Fridays

1:00 pm -3:00 pm : Men's Tennis vs. McMurry (HOME GAME)

2:00 pm -4:00 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. Howard Payne University (AWAY)

5:00 pm -8:00 pm : Lady Bucks Softball vs. Presidio High School

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Cesar Chavez Day

8:15 pm -10:30 pm : HAIR Performances

 
 30  1:00 pm -3:00 pm : Men's Tennis vs. Hardin-Simmons (HOME GAME)

1:00 pm -2:30 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. Howard Payne (AWAY GAME)

2:30 pm -4:30 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. Howard Payne (AWAY GAME)

5:30 pm -10:00 pm : Alumni Hall of Honor

5:30 pm -10:00 pm : Alumni Hall of Honor

8:15 pm -10:30 pm : HAIR Performances

 
 31  2:00 pm -3:30 pm : HAIR Performances

 
 April 1  12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Circuit Training

3:30 pm -5:00 pm : Faculty Assembly

5:00 pm -8:00 pm : Sul Ross Volleyball Spring Practices

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 2  9:00 am -10:00 am : Yoga Class

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Total Body Fitness

5:00 pm -8:00 pm : Sul Ross Volleyball Spring Practices

5:30 pm -6:30 pm : Pilates Class

6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Lady Bucks Softball vs. Tornillo High School

7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Carlos Nicholas Flores Lecture

 
 3  12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Circuit Training

5:00 pm -8:00 pm : Sul Ross Volleyball Spring Practices

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

6:00 pm -8:00 pm : BASS Honor's Banquet

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : ESA Meeting

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : TSTA Club Meeting

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

 
 4  9:00 am -10:00 am : Yoga Class

11:00 am -1:00 pm : Information Table

11:30 am -1:00 pm : Community Meal on the Mall

12:00 pm -1:00 pm : Total Body Fitness

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Yoga Class

7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Zumba Class

9:30 pm -11:00 pm : Collision on Campus Event

 
 5  Men's Tennis vs. University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (AWAY)

8:00 am -8:00 pm : Lady Lobo Softball vs. Concordia University (HOME)

8:30 am -5:00 pm : Chief's Conference

6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Group Fitness Training

7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. Concordia (HOME)

8:15 pm -10:30 pm : HAIR Performances

 
 6  8:00 am -8:00 pm : Lady Lobo Softball vs. Concordia University (HOME)

8:00 am -3:00 pm : GRE Testing

8:00 am -3:00 pm : Sully's Showcase

8:30 am -3:00 pm : GRE Testing (Subjects)

9:00 am -3:00 pm : Sully's Showcase

12:00 pm -2:00 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. Concordia (HOME)

2:30 pm -4:30 pm : Lobo Baseball vs. Concordia (HOME GAME)

4:00 pm -6:00 pm : Men's Tennis vs. Concordia University Texas (AWAY)

8:15 pm -10:30 pm : HAIR Performances

 
Copyright © Sul Ross State University • Alpine, Texas